GDPR for Deepki Ready

Deepki is compliant with the GDPR since May 25th 2018 and we keep to date our registery of use of personal data.

In accordance with the legislation on personal data (GDPR), we wish to inform you that we keep your contact details in order to:

Deepki undertakes not to transmit your personal data to commercial or advertising players. We inform you that we will keep your personal data in compliance with the CNIL (french regulatory body) regulations and recommendations relating to commercial prospecting for professionals.

If you wish to contact us, obtain additional information about our privacy policy or exercise your rights of access or rectification, do not hesitate to send us your questions by:

RGPD Deepki Ready

Deepki est conforme aux RGPD depuis le 25 mai 2018 et tenons notre registre d’utilisation des données personnelles.

Conformément à la législation relative aux données personnelles (RGPD), nous souhaitons vous informer que nous conservons vos coordonnées afin notamment de :

Deepki s’engage à ne pas transmettre vos données à caractère personnel à des acteurs commerciaux ou publicitaires. Nous vous informons que nous conserverons vos données à caractère personnel dans le respect de la réglementation et des recommandations de la CNIL relatives à la prospection commerciale à destination des professionnels.

Vous souhaitez nous contacter, obtenir des informations complémentaires sur notre politique de confidentialité ou encore exercer vos droits d’accès ou de rectification, n’hésitez pas à nous faire part de vos interrogations par :